DZIECI

CK JEANS

CK Jeans - Dziewczynki

EU46810121416
FR4A6A8A10A12A14A16A
IT104116128140152164170
UK4Y6Y8Y10Y12Y14Y16Y
RAMIĘ34.538.544.549.554.557.560
BIODRA60647077848688
NOGAWKA (SZORTY)10.211.61313.51516.518
BARK25.25272830.5333435
KLATKA PIERSIOWA5660.56571.57880.582.5
TALIA54.5565861.7565.566.567.5
NOGAWKA45.55259.7565.7571.57478

CK Jeans - Chłopcy

EU46810121416
FR4A6A8A10A12A14A16A
IT104116128140152164170
UK4Y6Y8Y10Y12Y14Y16Y
RAMIĘ34.538.54550545862
BIODRA60646874.258185.590
NOGAWKA (SZORTY)10.211.61313.51516.518
BARK25.25272930.7533.53637
KLATKA PIERSIOWA5660.56471788286
TALIA54.5565963.5687274
NOGAWKA45.55259.256570.57478